Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Thatcher Dashboard

Lisa Thatcher
Date added:
20090204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Thatcher Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Thatcher
Aliases:
Lisa Adams, Lanky Flatcher
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1958 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Redwood City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Lisa Thatcher is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Redwood City on November 30, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 9820th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Thatcher status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lisa Thatcher biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones