Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Little Caprice Dashboard

Little Caprice
Date added:
20090218
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Little Caprice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Little Caprice
Aliases:
Lolashut, Caprice A, Caprice S, Lola, Marketa, Marketa Stroblova
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; nose; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Little Caprice Twitter
  • Little Caprice Facebook

Little Caprice is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on October 26, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6th place. She currently has 729 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Little Caprice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Little Caprice biography

Latest Little Caprice Videos (47)

Added on: 2014-04-23 Horny Little Caprice masturbates in the Bathroom Views 38 Duration 4:07 Horny Little Caprice masturbates in the Bathroom
Added on: 2014-04-16 Little Caprice gets a Massage and a nice Cunt fuck Views 1061 Duration 4:06 Little Caprice gets a Massage and a nice Cunt fuck
Added on: 2014-03-30 Horny Little Caprice enjoys some Lesbian Play Time Views 1086 Duration 5:17 Horny Little Caprice enjoys some Lesbian Play Time
Added on: 2014-03-22 Little Caprice jumps up and down that hard Boner Views 1420 Duration 4:53 Little Caprice jumps up and down that hard Boner
Added on: 2014-03-17 Little Caprice and her Pals line up for some Dick Views 1629 Duration 5:32 Little Caprice and her Pals line up for some Dick
Added on: 2014-03-12 Little Caprice takes her Lover's Cock deep inside Views 1651 Duration 5:01 Little Caprice takes her Lover's Cock deep inside
Added on: 2014-03-07 Sexy Little Caprice takes a pounding on all Fours Views 1756 Duration 5:09 Sexy Little Caprice takes a pounding on all Fours
Added on: 2014-02-27 Teen Ballerina Little Caprice playing with Friend Views 2166 Duration 5:00 Teen Ballerina Little Caprice playing with Friend
Added on: 2014-02-15 Teen Little Caprice gets her tight Twat drilled Views 11158 Duration 5:25 Teen Little Caprice gets her tight Twat drilled
Added on: 2014-02-09 Little Caprice and her Friends sucking a Dude dry Views 21431 Duration 5:29 Little Caprice and her Friends sucking a Dude dry

Click here to see all 47 free Little Caprice Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Little Caprice photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Little Caprice Official Site Review

Little Caprice rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Little Caprice.com is a nice little solo girl site with a sexy combo of hardcore, lesbian and masturbation episodes. I liked it that they seem keen to add new episodes so often because this site is quite expensive with it being pretty small at the moment. If you like your amateurs to be a perfect little package that like cock and pussy and have no hang-ups at all about showing off their slim little bodies, then let me introduce you to Caprice! Visit Little Caprice

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 119 comments)

GangBangAlina 2014-04-18
Watching you little caprice.....how about getting with some Big Black Cocks!
Rhino1966 2014-03-10
Gorgeous! I want to give that pussy a thorough licking then suck thise toes while I fuck her!
john1979 2014-02-19
yeah a scene with mandigo or shane diesel!!
mihai.stoian 2014-02-16
top 10 favorite pussy...i wish i had the chance to meet her :P ...i've heard that she is having a show on 3 and 4 of march at Maxim Wien Brothel... wish i could get there....maybe someone will post a video or something
blackowned 2014-01-21
Yes, she needs to book Mandingo for a 2014 monster pussy wrecking!
squallumz 2014-01-17
burgerking
elvetosnauarxos 2014-01-05
If Mandingo fucks her the scene will end in tears, haha! Caprice, if you bother to read comments, you still have to prove your fucking potential!
Powerage78 2014-01-05
You tools (yes just like the shitty band) sound more interested in Man-ding-hole than women!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-10-30
sexy! Would like to see her in a scene with Mandingo.
revolustion 2013-09-29
czech girls are crazy hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones