Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Little Oral Annie Dashboard

Little Oral Annie
Date added:
20040806
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Little Oral Annie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Little Oral Annie
Aliases:
Little Andrea, Annie Owens, Andrea Parducci
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Little Oral Annie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 13, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7174th place. She currently has 95 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Little Oral Annie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Little Oral Annie biography

Latest Little Oral Annie Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-05-21 Little Oral Annie puts her sucking skills to the test on Dick Views 11662 Duration 3:23 Little Oral Annie puts her sucking skills to the test on Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2012-01-13
Another year and the wish remains:Happy Birthday beautiful lady!
milesobrian 2011-01-13
You were the standard for which many others would try to emulate! Happy birthday sexy lady!
em1 2010-07-21
Annie, I miss you so. Your cock inviting boobs and lips are the stuff dreams are made of!
Prdelight 2010-05-20
Curvy figure + pretty face + hairy bush = perfection
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones