Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Liv Lindeland Dashboard

Liv Lindeland
Date added:
20010824
Country:
Norway
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Liv Lindeland Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Liv Lindeland
Aliases:
Liv von Linden
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1945 (68 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Norway
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Liv Lindeland is a Centerfold from Norway. She was born on December 7, 1945. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14005th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Liv Lindeland is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Liv Lindeland biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones