Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Liza Shay Dashboard

Liza Shay
Date added:
20110411
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Liza Shay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Liza Shay
Aliases:
Stasya, Dulce, Lisa, Lizzie, Elizabet, Brooklyn, Dolly, Dulce Young, Elis, Eliza, Ivanna, Liza B, Liza Shay, Lizzy, Mystica, Pledge Alexis
Date of Birth:
October 4, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint-Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Liza Shay is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint-Petersburg on October 4, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8570th place. She currently has 93 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Liza Shay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Liza Shay biography

Latest Liza Shay Videos (6)

Added on: 2017-01-07 Liza Shay gets bent over and penetrated hardcore Views 6748 Duration 8:07 Liza Shay gets bent over and penetrated hardcore
Added on: 2016-12-18 Liza Shay enjoys a Butt fucking in three way Sex Views 11897 Duration 10:00 Liza Shay enjoys a Butt fucking in three way Sex
Added on: 2016-06-21 Liza Shay and BFFs getting fucked in hot POV Video Views 8497 Duration 9:58 Liza Shay and BFFs getting fucked in hot POV Video
Added on: 2016-06-12 Liza Shay seduces a Guy and bounces on his Dong Views 5747 Duration 8:03 Liza Shay seduces a Guy and bounces on his Dong
Added on: 2016-06-06 Liza Shay and slutty Friend having a hot Foursome Views 5267 Duration 12:16 Liza Shay and slutty Friend having a hot Foursome
Added on: 2016-03-24 Young Beauty Liza Shay gets licked and fingered Views 3433 Duration 2:29 Young Beauty Liza Shay gets licked and fingered
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

guyute 2016-12-19
Easilty one of the best girls to spread her legs on the internet. Top 3 hotties of all time no argument. she is cut as fuck and the dirtiest little slut you can find. and does it all with that sweet smile on her face. real nut buster this one.
fliphedd7 2015-12-24
Not just one of my all-time Russia favorites, but one of my all-time favorites, period--- oh, wait, what's the difference? Classic East European babydoll beauty--- & it doesn't take long to find out she is dirty as all hell
AusSteveW 2015-04-07
These sweet little Russian ladies sure love to take it up the ass and then clean off their men don't they? Damn!
diamond_dave 2015-01-05
Good looking, dirty, sexy girl
lapillo 2014-11-09
Best feet of the world!
Belinea64 2014-01-13
This young whore does the really hot smut
rodsodomy 2013-06-04
Liza's asshole makes my mouth water!
Idokk 2012-05-04
Has the best YoungThroats scene of them all, hands down.
islamishere786 2012-01-08
so cute whore
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones