Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lizz Tayler Dashboard

Lizz Tayler
Date added:
20100717
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lizz Tayler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lizz Tayler
Aliases:
Liz Tayler, Lizz Tailer, Lizz Taylor, Elizabeth Slamka
Date of Birth:
June 9, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; left nostril; right side of lower lip
Tattoos:
"Briana Banks" on pubes between four stars; star left and right of navel; lips under right ear down side of neck
Social Media:
  • Lizz Tayler Twitter
  • Lizz Tayler MySpace
  • Lizz Tayler Instagram

Lizz Tayler is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on June 9, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1571th place. She currently has 336 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lizz Tayler is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lizz Tayler biography

Latest Lizz Tayler Videos (29)

Added on: 2017-07-05 Sexy Lizz Tayler Humping on a Cock on the Couch Views 5191 Duration 2:08 Sexy Lizz Tayler Humping on a Cock on the Couch
Added on: 2017-05-12 Lizz Tayler talks about her Career then undresses Views 14480 Duration 5:00 Lizz Tayler talks about her Career then undresses
Added on: 2016-10-12 Naughty Lizz Tayler gets plowed hard on her Desk Views 18022 Duration 3:03 Naughty Lizz Tayler gets plowed hard on her Desk
Added on: 2016-07-31 Lizz Tayler gets Cumshot after having rough Sex Views 8430 Duration 8:06 Lizz Tayler gets Cumshot after having rough Sex
Added on: 2016-02-06 Horny Lizz Tayler uses a Vibrator on her soft Cunt Views 2080 Duration 9:06 Horny Lizz Tayler uses a Vibrator on her soft Cunt
Added on: 2016-01-10 Lizz Tayler has her shaved Pussy slammed hardcore Views 25147 Duration 21:49 Lizz Tayler has her shaved Pussy slammed hardcore
Added on: 2015-09-30 Lizz Tayler gets drilled wearing sexy Stockings Views 8113 Duration 3:03 Lizz Tayler gets drilled wearing sexy Stockings
Added on: 2015-04-22 Lizz Tayler shares a Boner with a naughty Chick Views 8331 Duration 4:00 Lizz Tayler shares a Boner with a naughty Chick
Added on: 2015-03-18 Lizz Tayler gets her Snatch penetrated like a Slut Views 13113 Duration 2:03 Lizz Tayler gets her Snatch penetrated like a Slut
Added on: 2014-08-06 Big Slut Lizz Tayler gets drilled in three Way Sex Views 18308 Duration 4:03 Big Slut Lizz Tayler gets drilled in three Way Sex

Click here to see all 29 free Lizz Tayler Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 45 comments)

reesie87 2017-07-25
Lizz's feet and toes are some of the prettiest I've ever seen
JArhturRank 2016-09-25
From the content of her Twitter account I'd say she's out of the biz, no promo of herself or others - not a mention of Prop 60.
laidoff2 2016-06-09
Happy birthday Liz! Hope you get everything you missed.
JArhturRank 2016-03-28
Four years since my last post on Lizz. Still in porn but barely, nothing since 2015. Wondering if she's back with offscreen squeeze Lily Carter
Assking 2016-01-10
Gotta love them juicy stretch marks! All shes needs is a few scars.
mykranili 2015-06-11
God she's so fucking perfect. That face, those legs, those tits, that hair, that skin, those freckles, her SMILE, and those ball draining skills...
milesobrian 2015-06-09
Can't forget the lovely Lizz as she celebrates her birthday today-Happy 25th!
budafknpest 2014-12-03
Beautiful and sexy natural woman.
EvW29 2014-05-14
Very cute girl, nice body and very sexy.
milesobrian 2014-04-19
Love the threesome of Lizz,newbies Keisha Grey and Bunny Freedom smoking in the girl's room-awesome!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones