Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lizzy London Dashboard

Lizzy London
Date added:
20110526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lizzy London Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lizzy London
Aliases:
Lizzie London
Date of Birth:
March 12, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; two dermals on both hips
Tattoos:
Crecent moon and clouds on right shoulder; the word "Dokota" left bikini line; star on inside of left wrist; star on left hip; writing on right foot; ribbons on back on both thighs

Lizzy London is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 12, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2824th place. She currently has 163 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lizzy London is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lizzy London biography

Latest Lizzy London Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-05-23 Maid Lizzy London gets her Pussy fucking cleaned by Dick Views 7031 Duration 7:01 Maid Lizzy London gets her Pussy fucking cleaned by Dick
Added on: 2013-04-21 Lizzy London finds herself a Dick to jerk off to prepare for Cum Views 13549 Duration 2:00 Lizzy London finds herself a Dick to jerk off to prepare for Cum
Added on: 2013-01-13 Lizzy London strips and gives a blowjob to a lucky Dick Views 16340 Duration 5:45 Lizzy London strips and gives a blowjob to a lucky Dick
Added on: 2012-03-02 Young and hot Lizzy London getting dirty doing a Massage Views 16254 Duration 3:29 Young and hot Lizzy London getting dirty doing a Massage
Added on: 2011-10-23 Sexy blonde Lizzy London gets cockslammed from behind Views 23047 Duration 3:24 Sexy blonde Lizzy London gets cockslammed from behind

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

modelagent_4u 2013-04-27
Lizzy London = FEMALE PERFECTION.
drewkeller100 2012-06-27
On Facial Abuse she mentioned that she was molested and cried, felt bad for her.
Penetrator 2012-03-31
Especially when her face is sperm creamed she looks very lovely and famous. Further she shows us some gangbangs. Missing only anal sex and fuckings with blacks. But she's very young, it will come, I'm true. Gives an 4- over all rating!
Penetrator 2012-03-31
Lizzy has a top figure, but her face isn?t really pretty, because she has a lot of pimples. Gives only 3 b. p. Her acting earns 4+ p. because Lizzy is born for porn. She shows us an very horny cock work, good deep throatings, facials and bizarr sex.
tand 2012-01-07
hot but does she do anal?
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-05
i agree too no interracial
silverskull 2011-12-08
Great girl,love her!
southernboy21 2011-09-30
Hot sexy teen slut!!!
TITE 2011-09-23
I LOVE HER INK WORK !!
milesobrian 2011-09-23
What a sweetie pie-and what a creampie she deserves!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones