Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lola Lee Dashboard

Lola Lee
Date added:
20090112
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lola Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lola Lee
Aliases:
Lola Lair, Lola Charms
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1943 (70 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lola Lee is a Centerfold from United States. She was born on September 24, 1943. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5047th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lola Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lola Lee biography

Latest Lola Lee Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-03 Lola Lee has her vintage Clit fucking pumped hard Views 25055 Duration 6:31 Lola Lee has her vintage Clit fucking pumped hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

PAUL-PARIS 2013-07-20
i love lola lee
lamarwynn 2012-11-18
Go granny, still got it
nikki1 2010-11-12
And I think so!
kebu74 2010-08-22
the sexiest gilf in the world, amazing woman
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones