Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Loletta Lee Dashboard

Loletta Lee
Date added:
20031002
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Loletta Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Loletta Lee
Aliases:
Loretta Lee. Lee Lai Chun, Li Li Zhen, Rachel Lee
Date of Birth:
August 1, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nanhai, Guangdong
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Loletta Lee is a Centerfold from China. She was born in Nanhai, Guangdong on August 1, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 25537th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Loletta Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Loletta Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones