Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lolly Moon Dashboard

Lolly Moon
Date added:
20110115
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lolly Moon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lolly Moon
Aliases:
Lolli Moon, Holly Osborne
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Russia, Perm
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lolly Moon Twitter
  • Lolly Moon Facebook

Lolly Moon is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Russia, Perm on April 4, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5797th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lolly Moon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lolly Moon biography

Latest Lolly Moon Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-01-28 Licking Lolly Moon getting nasty in the Kitchen Views 8497 Duration 6:08 Licking Lolly Moon getting nasty in the Kitchen
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

mattcymru 2013-09-11
ONCE they 18 they can do the most sick stuff imaginable, but one day under they cant even show aleg,strange
robot53 2013-04-13
way to gorgeous to be doing this stuff. What are they doing over there forced porn slavery?? well, at least we get to see these beautiful girls in action. She's easily 10+, no doubt.
robot53 2013-04-13
way to gorgeous to be doing this stuff. What are they doing over there forced porn slavery?? well, at least we get to see these beautiful girls in action. She's easily 10+, no doubt.
eru 2011-05-31
destroying her young ass... keep going!!!
eru 2011-05-31
destroying her young ass... keep going!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones