Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lolly Topps Dashboard

Lolly Topps
Date added:
20050116
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lolly Topps Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lolly Topps
Aliases:
Lolli Topps
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milwaukee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40EE-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lolly Topps Facebook
  • Lolly Topps MySpace

Lolly Topps is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Milwaukee on August 5, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 16457th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lolly Topps is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lolly Topps biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

em1 2010-07-08
We need much more of Lolly. Big round boobs and prominent clit any man would love to wrap his lips around and wrap around his cock. I know that I would!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones