Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

London Keyes Dashboard

London Keyes
Date added:
20080927
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

London Keyes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
London Keyes
Aliases:
London Keys, London Keith
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue piercing; nose; both nipples (only worn some of the time); lower lip twice; belly pierced
Tattoos:
Lower back (sun); wrist (heart); shoulder (swallows); ribs (dragonfly); back of the neck (bow tie); right side from hip to breast (flowers); left foot (writing)
Social Media:
  • London Keyes Twitter
  • London Keyes MySpace
  • London Keyes Tumblr
  • London Keyes Instagram

London Keyes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on August 18, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1794th place. She currently has 1047 gallery links and 70 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that London Keyes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete London Keyes biography

Latest London Keyes Videos (70)

Added on: 2017-01-26 The lucky Stranger drilling playful London Keyes  Views 6778 Duration 3:05 The lucky Stranger drilling playful London Keyes
Added on: 2016-08-29 London Keyes fucked on Couch in fishnet Stockings Views 5141 Duration 8:05 London Keyes fucked on Couch in fishnet Stockings
Added on: 2016-07-14 London Keyes fucking in a red Corset and Stockings Views 7348 Duration 12:06 London Keyes fucking in a red Corset and Stockings
Added on: 2016-07-03 Nasty London Keyes cuckolding Hubby with black Rod Views 14554 Duration 6:08 Nasty London Keyes cuckolding Hubby with black Rod
Added on: 2016-06-27 Stunning Gal London Keyes bouncing on a hard Shaft Views 17579 Duration 5:52 Stunning Gal London Keyes bouncing on a hard Shaft
Added on: 2016-05-30 Exotic London Keyes enjoys performing sloppy BJ Views 3043 Duration 2:05 Exotic London Keyes enjoys performing sloppy BJ
Added on: 2016-04-22 London Keyes exchanges oral Sex with horny Chick Views 13321 Duration 5:17 London Keyes exchanges oral Sex with horny Chick
Added on: 2016-03-19 Asian Porn Star London Keyes gets slammed by a Guy Views 8559 Duration 8:04 Asian Porn Star London Keyes gets slammed by a Guy
Added on: 2016-02-04 Sexy London Keyes takes hard drilling like a Champ Views 10710 Duration 12:59 Sexy London Keyes takes hard drilling like a Champ
Added on: 2015-12-15 Sexy London Keyes gets penetrated in the Bedroom Views 4788 Duration 2:09 Sexy London Keyes gets penetrated in the Bedroom

Click here to see all 70 free London Keyes Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full London Keyes photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

London Keyes Official Site Review

London Keyes rating: 7.6/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Some people have heard of London Keyes, some haven't but it doesn't matter which side of the line you fall on, we all have to agree that she's a heck of a stunner who puts on a great show. Her videos and pictures speak for themselves. She has a number of them in her archives but she really needs to ramp up her update schedule and keep adding more fresh content. Overall though, her site is definitely worth checking out. Visit London Keyes

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 52 comments)

reaganimpression 2016-07-31
Wow, why is she ranked so low?? She's one of the hottest in the business, straight up!
southernboy2121 2016-04-30
I love you London
SunfireXD 2016-03-31
She's lovable! You can tell London lovs her work, 'cause there's so much content to watch. Don't know where to start. I see @Champyman really, REALLY likes her HJ and FJ stuff. Maybe I'll start there. :-D
lustistheway 2015-09-11
should line london katsuni asa up and fuck em in da ass
milesobrian 2015-08-18
Such a great day for lovely London! Have a wonderful and happy birthday beautiful lady!
stangman1967 2015-08-18
Happy Birthday London
thisis4me 2014-12-16
London is fun to see taking it in the ass...yummyyy....
milesobrian 2014-08-18
Who just turned 25 today and is an absolutely awesome Asian beauty? That would be London! Enjoy your birthday today!
eh1968 2014-07-27
needs punished fucked 24/7
primitiveone 2014-07-03
London Keyes in One of my favorite Asian performer's love her work,Gorgeous body,Beautiful tits. #TeamLondonKeyes @KennyRMan
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones