Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Loni Anderson Dashboard

Loni Anderson
Date added:
20020821
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Loni Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Loni Anderson
Aliases:
Loni Reynolds
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1945 (68 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Paul
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Loni Anderson MySpace

Loni Anderson is a Actress from United States. She was born in St. Paul on August 5, 1945. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 14735th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Loni Anderson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Loni Anderson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones