Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Loni Sanders Dashboard

Loni Sanders
Date added:
20020612
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Loni Sanders Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Loni Sanders
Aliases:
Jeannie Ralph, Teri Galko
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1958 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Loni Sanders is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 12, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 7147th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Loni Sanders is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Loni Sanders biography

Latest Loni Sanders Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-02-26 Loni Sanders gets up close and personal with her Friend's Pussy Views 4831 Duration 3:00 Loni Sanders gets up close and personal with her Friend's Pussy
Added on: 2012-06-19 Pussy licking Loni Sanders 69ing with her Female Lover Views 9790 Duration 3:00 Pussy licking Loni Sanders 69ing with her Female Lover
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones