Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lorena Orozco Dashboard

Lorena Orozco
Date added:
20110121
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lorena Orozco Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lorena Orozco
Aliases:
Lorena Hernandez
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cali, Valle del Cauca
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Lorena Orozco Twitter
  • Lorena Orozco YouTube
  • Lorena Orozco Tumblr
  • Lorena Orozco Google+
  • Lorena Orozco Instagram

Lorena Orozco is a Supermodel from Colombia. She was born in Cali, Valle del Cauca on August 11, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8937th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lorena Orozco is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lorena Orozco biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones