Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lorena Ponce Dashboard

Lorena Ponce
Date added:
20090125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lorena Ponce Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lorena Ponce
Aliases:
Darlene Cooper
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1964 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Anaheim
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Scorpion on left belly

Lorena Ponce is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Anaheim on November 5, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8417th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lorena Ponce status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lorena Ponce biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Psycho69 2012-11-12
very hot
gripmoore 2012-06-09
Great! What I'm thinking right now is really, really dirty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones