Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lori Blue Dashboard

Lori Blue
Date added:
20110519
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lori Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lori Blue
Aliases:
Shirly Duke, Lorri Blue, Laurie Blue, Lori Rhodes, Lisa Rush, Shirley Duke, Lola Dunmore
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1963 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Lori Blue is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on May 15, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 18104th place. She currently has 5 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lori Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lori Blue biography

Latest Lori Blue Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-05-26 Lori Blue and a Friend masturbate and get fisted together Views 10015 Duration 1:55 Lori Blue and a Friend masturbate and get fisted together
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones