Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lori Michaels Dashboard

Lori Michaels
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lori Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lori Michaels
Aliases:
Laurie Michaels
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seal Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lori Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seal Beach on September 8, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8406th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lori Michaels is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lori Michaels biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

pornoscopic 2014-10-06
She did not die of a heart defect. She intentionally faked her own death because she was quietly trying to settle into retired life and had stalkers. I understand why she'd have some fans a little too obsessed because she was smoking.
earnie_1969 2012-06-06
what a shame, she was so beautiful
Lancelot1 2011-05-14
she died of a heart defect May 2007.
dlgardner 2011-05-01
I know she did more thanthis... MORE I say!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones