Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lorissa McComas Dashboard

Lorissa McComas
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lorissa McComas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lorissa McComas
Aliases:
Larissa McComas, Larrissa McComas, Lorrissa McComas, Lorissa McComis
Date of Birth:
November 26, 1970 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Columbus
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lorissa McComas is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Columbus on November 26, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5802th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lorissa McComas passed away November 3, 2009, aged 38 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Lorissa McComas biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Sebasztk 2012-02-28
beautiful woman, of the best women in the softcore
Sebasztk 2012-02-28
beautiful woman, of the best women in the softcore
DuanCulo 2011-11-06
almost unmatched beauty. excellent body and tits. rip
selected 2011-08-07
I'm very sad to hear she's passed, she was very beautiful.
moonchild22 2010-10-16
It was really sad to hear that she's no longer with us. The world seems less beautiful without her. R.I.P., Lorissa.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones