Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lotta Topp Dashboard

Lotta Topp
Date added:
20110519
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lotta Topp Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lotta Topp
Aliases:
Roma Carr
Date of Birth:
November 16, 1942 (71 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toluca Lake
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
58FF-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Lotta Topp is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Toluca Lake on November 16, 1942. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7875th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lotta Topp is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lotta Topp biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

xiaoyaru 2014-07-25
the most amazing mature classical star, my love
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones