Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lovely Vanessa Dashboard

Lovely Vanessa
Date added:
20041019
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lovely Vanessa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lovely Vanessa
Aliases:
Vanessa B., Vanessa White, Vanessa Sweets
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Poland
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lovely Vanessa is a Adult Model from Poland. She was born in Poland on January 24, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 856th place. She currently has 111 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lovely Vanessa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lovely Vanessa biography

Latest Lovely Vanessa Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-07-20 Blonde Lovely Vanessa enjoys rubbing her hot Slit Views 38375 Duration 3:43 Blonde Lovely Vanessa enjoys rubbing her hot Slit
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lovely Vanessa photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lovely Vanessa Official Site Review

Lovely Vanessa rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lovely Vanessa.com is a fun site for porn fans looking to get a close-up look at a real honest to goodness natural beauty, but the problem is that the updates seem to have stopped a long while ago. If Vanessa is still out there, it would be nice to see her jump back into the pond with both boobs.I am definitely a fan and the price is right, I just want to see what is next for the diva. Visit Lovely Vanessa

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Anekel 2013-12-01
Dobre bo polskie :)
burn0321 2013-02-21
One of the hottest women I've ever seen period!
AltarsOfLust 2013-01-31
The only solid name I got was Vanessa, which is pretty vague for searching. I didn't know she had a Freeones page until now. Amazing boobs, and a MILF, and no matter what hair color she sports, she's 100% sexy.
modelagent_4u 2011-08-18
As a fan of Lovely Vanessa for years, I continue to support this beyond-gorgeous woman.
xfire 2010-10-11
Extremely hot. I wanked.
Embryoyo 2010-07-06
Those... Curves! IMPOSSIBLE!!!
duffman 2010-04-13
I'm waiting for a fuck's set
chennai4ever 2010-04-13
cock buster.......
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones