Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luana Lani Dashboard

Luana Lani
Date added:
20040212
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Luana Lani Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luana Lani
Aliases:
Miss Luana
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manila, Philippines
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Luana Lani Twitter
  • Luana Lani Facebook
  • Luana Lani MySpace

Luana Lani is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Manila, Philippines on January 27, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3905th place. She currently has 55 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luana Lani is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Luana Lani biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

thisis4me 2014-04-11
Love her before her thong shots...yummyyyy.
Dick Whacker 2012-10-06
Damn..there is nothing sexier than a good looking asian girl. (ugly ones on the other hand? YIKES!)
gazzo45 2012-03-09
Agree with the previous comment; the word 'perfection' sums up this little beauty. And, she has the most beautiful little feet (sepcially the tootsies!) that I've EVER seen.
IluvAsians 2011-09-14
Perfection...the only word to describe this little cutie!
Traction 2011-08-05
@milesobrian - LOL at your Takei comment!!!
milesobrian 2011-01-27
Congratulations on your birthday baby doll!
milesobrian 2010-12-30
Even George Takai would say: "Oh my!"
oranje31 2010-09-15
super girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones