Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luccia Reyes Dashboard

Luccia Reyes
Date added:
20050217
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luccia Reyes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luccia Reyes
Aliases:
Mel Sugarcube, Melanie Sugar Cube, Melanie Sugarcube, Melanie Sugar
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sao Paulo
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Luccia Reyes MySpace

Luccia Reyes is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Sao Paulo on January 10, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4906th place. She currently has 39 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luccia Reyes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Luccia Reyes biography

Latest Luccia Reyes Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-02-17 Luccia Reyes gets her tight Pussy pounded full of hard Dick Views 14770 Duration 3:43 Luccia Reyes gets her tight Pussy pounded full of hard Dick
Added on: 2012-04-19 Horny MILF Luccia Reyes sits down on top of a Meatpole Views 52994 Duration 18:52 Horny MILF Luccia Reyes sits down on top of a Meatpole
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Luccia Reyes photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Stephen1956 2014-04-29
In the title "Assassin 2" by the studio Metro, her sexy pussy drips white-colored ejaculate when Michael Stefano's girth enters her from behind. Viva Brazil!
gazzo45 2012-04-24
Little cutie; nice eyes.
milesobrian 2012-01-10
Happy 31st birthday Luccia-you are awesome!
daredevil4ctg 2011-02-27
She can sit on my face as long as she can .
daredevil4ctg 2011-02-27
Oh Yes . Iwant to fuck this mamacita .
milesobrian 2011-01-10
Best wishes for your birthday sexy lady!
Don Diego 2010-10-28
just so fucking hott!!
milesobrian 2010-06-14
Luccia is just so fuckin'sexy,I just want to unload all I've got into her loose pussy-god you're incredible!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones