Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucie Lee Dashboard

Lucie Lee
Date added:
20040510
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lucie Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucie Lee
Aliases:
Adela, Adela U., Adele, Adelka, Adella, Anney, Arlena, Fiona, Lucie Lee, Lucy, Lucy L., Simona
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Krnov
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucie Lee MySpace

Lucie Lee is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Krnov on April 10, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1134th place. She currently has 124 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucie Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lucie Lee biography

Latest Lucie Lee Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-10-05 Lucie Lee and Vanessa Paradise share dark Meat Views 9944 Duration 3:02 Lucie Lee and Vanessa Paradise share dark Meat
Added on: 2012-05-31 Small breasted Lucy Lee gets her hot little Bush stuffed Views 28104 Duration 3:09 Small breasted Lucy Lee gets her hot little Bush stuffed
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lucie Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Lancelot1 2013-01-12
This babe takes a DP like a champ! I want to fuck her so bad! In fact, I'm gonna rename my Fleshlight 'Lucie' ...
lsupermanl 2012-09-29
so fucking hot, perfect slender body an NATURAL PERKY TITS!!!
hornomen 2011-09-28
She's the most beautiful Czech women in business, I love her
stable boy 2011-06-08
This girl in so hot. Can't wait for more
milesobrian 2011-04-10
My best wishes to the absolutely lovely Lucy on her birthday today!A smokin' hot babe-with or without a cigarette!
Khaine72 2011-03-10
check out Lucy in pov centerfolds at payones, she is awsome in it.
jorge11 2011-03-05
ESTA ES LA P U T A MAS EROTICA Y SENSUAL QUE HALLA VISTO ME LA PONE DURA DE VELA METERSE EL DEDO EN SU C U L O ES PRECIOSA LA GRAN P U T A ZO R R A P E R RA BUSCONA CULIONA LA AMO!!!
spajerkerr 2010-11-06
She is THE BEST so hot so horny loves to fuck for the camera, goes all the way and can squirt. Gotta love her.
antoinewilson22 2010-06-06
She reminds me of Ann Hathaway! So hot!
Where has lucy lee been all my life. This girl is hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones