Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucie Mina Dashboard

Lucie Mina
Date added:
20070418
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucie Mina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucie Mina
Aliases:
Missy Preston, Miriam Karups, Katrin M, Miriam Magic
Date of Birth:
February 24, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lucie Mina is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on February 24, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1681th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucie Mina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucie Mina biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

SunfireXD 2013-04-09
Indeed she is hot. All Czech women are smokin' hot, Freeones has so many of them listed -- I've yet to see a bad one. :)
rugo 2011-11-12
She is HOT, all Czechs are hot.
TITE 2011-08-28
NICE TITZ IS AN UNDERSTATEMENT!!!
Christa 2010-09-05
I would suck those big ass tits!
buttman-dk 2010-03-10
Lucie you got the perfect tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones