Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Anne Dashboard

Lucy Anne
Date added:
20120604
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Anne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Anne
Aliases:
Lucy-Anne Brooks, Lucie Brooks
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barnet, North London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-25-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right ankle; right wrist
Social Media:
  • Lucy Anne Twitter
  • Lucy Anne Instagram

Lucy Anne is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Barnet, North London on December 29, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1724th place. She currently has 213 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Anne is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucy Anne biography

Latest Lucy Anne Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-08-06 Lucy Anne looks amazing in Lingerie and Stockings Views 4151 Duration 2:15 Lucy Anne looks amazing in Lingerie and Stockings
Added on: 2014-07-17 Beautiful Babe Lucy Anne exposes her perky Boobs Views 3277 Duration 2:14 Beautiful Babe Lucy Anne exposes her perky Boobs
Added on: 2014-06-03 Amazing Lucy Anne takes off her Clothes outdoors Views 5493 Duration 2:54 Amazing Lucy Anne takes off her Clothes outdoors
Added on: 2014-05-02 Smoking hot Babe Lucy Anne teases in the Garden Views 1762 Duration 2:18 Smoking hot Babe Lucy Anne teases in the Garden
Added on: 2014-02-12 Lucy Anne teasing and showing her Tits outdoors Views 5906 Duration 2:09 Lucy Anne teasing and showing her Tits outdoors
Added on: 2014-02-01 Redhead Babe Lucy Anne shows her sexy Stockings Views 11803 Duration 2:08 Redhead Babe Lucy Anne shows her sexy Stockings
Added on: 2013-09-29 Lucy Anne strips out of her tight Clothes Views 17343 Duration 2:25 Lucy Anne strips out of her tight Clothes
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Lucy Anne Official Site Review

Lucy Anne rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lucy Anne's website is nothing spectacular and the fact that she hasn't added new content to the site in months is a let down but if you love hot chicks who love to tease the heck out of you, this is your girl. The quality of the content is decent - even the selfies she takes with her personal camera and your membership puts the entire Social Glamour network at your fingers, and that alone is worth the cost of membership. Visit Lucy Anne

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-07-04
I suppose I should be flattered by the fact that someone has picked up my phraseology.......
Chris T 2016-03-03
booyaka23 - there are plenty of silicon-titted bleach-blonde American sluts out there. Go drool over them if that is what you need.
booyaka23 2015-10-05
And another useless slut from UK.
Soianger 2015-07-25
Another one glamor model. Therefore, she is not will show her pussy.
breadman152321 2015-04-22
what waste of my time.......
2steps 2014-02-06
I wish there were more like her.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-15
Just by looking at her I thought she would be a BBC slut. No such luck.
mattcymru 2013-10-23
ZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ
gazzo45 2012-11-17
Really sexy babe.
xxxkidpunkxxx 2012-10-08
she is very pretty but i hope that she show her pussy soon
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones