Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Fire Dashboard

Lucy Fire
Date added:
20070911
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Fire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Fire
Aliases:
Charly Fire, Charley Fire, Charlie Fire
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-27-25
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lower right labret
Tattoos:
Ankle; mons pubic area; orange flames on pubes
Social Media:
  • Lucy Fire Twitter

Lucy Fire is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 14, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4190th place. She currently has 89 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Fire is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lucy Fire biography

Latest Lucy Fire Videos (3)

Added on: 2016-03-08 Redhead Cheerleader Lucy Fire riding black Wang Views 5690 Duration 8:45 Redhead Cheerleader Lucy Fire riding black Wang
Added on: 2014-06-15 Lucy Fire gets double teamed by two black Poles Views 4382 Duration 2:23 Lucy Fire gets double teamed by two black Poles
Added on: 2012-04-23 Cheerleader Lucy Fire jumps on Top and fucks a black Cock Views 13797 Duration 3:35 Cheerleader Lucy Fire jumps on Top and fucks a black Cock
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-09-13
And I imagine by now she is a Momma!
JArhturRank 2016-09-13
Beautiful redhead who genuinely liked black cock and eating pussy. A really sexy babe.
revolustion 2013-09-29
my all time favorite pornstar.
gazzo45 2013-02-28
Very naughty, but very sexy, girl.
2012-09-26
She's a very beautiful and nice girl. Absolutely stunning.
2012-09-26
She's a very beautiful and nice girl. Simply stunning.
malveck 2012-01-18
Very unique and natural. Lucy Fire exudes sensuality and is one of my favorites!
malveck 2012-01-18
Very unique and natural. Lucy Fire exudes sensuality and is one of my favorites!
grafflife 2011-03-04
Really nice girl!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones