Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Lee Dashboard

Lucy Lee
Date added:
20030701
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Lee
Aliases:
Lucy Leem, Luci Lee
Date of Birth:
May 20, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Torrance
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; both nostrils; below lower lip on right side of face
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucy Lee MySpace

Lucy Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Torrance on May 20, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1560th place. She currently has 292 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lucy Lee biography

Latest Lucy Lee Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-01-30 Lucy Lee gets bent over the Couch and gets her Pussy rocked Views 17051 Duration 3:15 Lucy Lee gets bent over the Couch and gets her Pussy rocked
Added on: 2012-02-15 Hot babe Lucy Lee and GF double fuck with pink Dildo Views 13178 Duration 3:16 Hot babe Lucy Lee and GF double fuck with pink Dildo
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lucy Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

ronte 2012-06-03
I like her because she looks so Asian. :|!
milesobrian 2012-05-20
Sexy,slutty Asian-now that's entertainment! Happy b-day beautiful!
IluvAsians 2011-05-05
I liked her better before the boob job, but she's still hot as hell
bman413 2011-01-30
Is she still working in movies? Is she escorting anywhere or is she 100%retired?
Asianlov69 2010-10-26
she is hot.... wanna fill er up...
milesobrian 2010-05-20
She smokes,she's super sexy and it's her birthday!Luv u Lucy-stay single and stay in porn!
milesobrian 2010-05-14
Glamourous just doesn't seem adaquate to describe this Korean mega-sex star!
Pumpui 2010-01-25
My all time favourite! Lucy is a Godess! :-P
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones