Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Love Dashboard

Lucy Love
Date added:
20070321
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Love
Aliases:
Lucie Bell, Lucy Lavena, Lucy B., Ute, Beatrix K., Lisa, Lucy Lovelle, Luci, Beatrix Bucsas
Date of Birth:
July 27, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Esztergom
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears, Navel, Left Nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucy Love MySpace

Lucy Love is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Esztergom on July 27, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1547th place. She currently has 139 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucy Love biography

Latest Lucy Love Videos (9)

Added on: 2014-12-05 Lucy Love has her tight Holes stretched with Toys Views 4586 Duration 5:00 Lucy Love has her tight Holes stretched with Toys
Added on: 2014-09-23 Lucy Love gets spanked and blows her Lover's Dong Views 6536 Duration 5:00 Lucy Love gets spanked and blows her Lover's Dong
Added on: 2014-02-08 Blonde Lucy Love shows her Tits and nails big Rod Views 8398 Duration 5:03 Blonde Lucy Love shows her Tits and nails big Rod
Added on: 2013-10-03 Lucy Love fucks a Cock with her Tits and Ass Views 12871 Duration 5:03 Lucy Love fucks a Cock with her Tits and Ass
Added on: 2013-06-28 Lucy Love wipes off some Dick before sticking it in her Mouth Views 8668 Duration 2:25 Lucy Love wipes off some Dick before sticking it in her Mouth
Added on: 2012-09-22 Sexy Lucy Love having hot Sex on the Pool Table Views 19020 Duration 5:00 Sexy Lucy Love having hot Sex on the Pool Table
Added on: 2012-04-22 Slutty Lucy Love gets all her Holes filled in a Threesome Views 97016 Duration 31:43 Slutty Lucy Love gets all her Holes filled in a Threesome
Added on: 2010-07-17 Lucy Love gets her big boobs fucked and sucks a Cock Views 172031 Duration 30:23 Lucy Love gets her big boobs fucked and sucks a Cock
Added on: 0000-00-00 POV style filming is one of our favorites and we s Views 8 Duration 12:12 POV style filming is one of our favorites and we s
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lucy Love photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

AtomicAdam 2014-07-27
Happy Birthday, Lucy, you lusty-eyed hot babe!
KaciFan 2013-02-10
Very nice!
killjoytheout 2012-10-19
not bad at all. not to slim, not to chubby.
diamond_dave 2012-06-17
Nice natural girl
DickCox69 2012-05-29
Hot & nasty just the way I like 'em!
mykranili 2012-04-29
She's got good cock pleasing skills but she's gotta lose that beer-gut. Time to hit the treadmills honey!
Showtime9 2012-04-16
Lucy is Absolutely beautiful, she gets me rock hard everytime I look at her, I could jack off to her every day and never get tired of her
rjbones 2012-04-14
Get a fuckin big erection looking at her and those fabulous tits. I have jerked off often imagining playing with her body.
milesobrian 2011-07-27
I love you Lucy-God you are sexy hot and turning 25 today-damn,I want to wish you a very happy birthday!
organdonor 2010-09-17
Great tits but looks crazier than a shit-house rat! (Which might not be all bad!)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones