Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Lux Dashboard

Lucy Lux
Date added:
20100727
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Lux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Lux
Aliases:
Alexandra P.
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1986 (29 years old)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lucy Lux is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on September 27, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 7637th place. She currently has 33 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Lux status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lucy Lux biography

Latest Lucy Lux Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-08 Nubile Teen Lucy Lux slides a Vibrator up her hot Twat Views 6441 Duration 3:34 Nubile Teen Lucy Lux slides a Vibrator up her hot Twat
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones