Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Thai Dashboard

Lucy Thai
Date added:
20031227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Thai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Thai
Aliases:
Luci Thai, Van Darney, Lucy Ty
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Below navel; left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Lucy Thai Twitter
  • Lucy Thai MySpace
  • Lucy Thai Instagram

Lucy Thai is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on November 13, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1534th place. She currently has 390 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Thai is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lucy Thai biography

Latest Lucy Thai Videos (9)

Added on: 2014-06-18 Lucy Thai gets jizzed after nailing two big Boners Views 10281 Duration 3:00 Lucy Thai gets jizzed after nailing two big Boners
Added on: 2014-06-12 Asian Lucy Thai gets her Muff filled by black Pole Views 12967 Duration 3:00 Asian Lucy Thai gets her Muff filled by black Pole
Added on: 2014-03-12 Lucy Thai gets dominated by a Group of horny Guys Views 5453 Duration 3:00 Lucy Thai gets dominated by a Group of horny Guys
Added on: 2013-11-23 Asian Babe Lucy Thai rides a Boner up her Tush Views 17245 Duration 3:00 Asian Babe Lucy Thai rides a Boner up her Tush
Added on: 2013-10-10 Lucy Thai gets tag teamed by two hard Cocks Views 23203 Duration 3:00 Lucy Thai gets tag teamed by two hard Cocks
Added on: 2013-09-05 Lucy Thai shows a part of her Culture and her Twat Views 13897 Duration 5:17 Lucy Thai shows a part of her Culture and her Twat
Added on: 2013-08-29 Lucy Thai is greeted by fucking Glory Hole Cock Views 16467 Duration 3:00 Lucy Thai is greeted by fucking Glory Hole Cock
Added on: 2012-06-13 Asian Lucy Thai gets busy with a Hand and Blowjob Views 64375 Duration 36:07 Asian Lucy Thai gets busy with a Hand and Blowjob
Added on: 2010-02-18 Hot Asian Girl Lucy Thai sucks a tatooed Dude Views 65560 Duration 1:59 Hot Asian Girl Lucy Thai sucks a tatooed Dude
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

Her IG is @davionsgirl. Did she buy a new ass?
oranje31 2015-02-10
twitter link is not good
AtomicAdam 2014-11-13
Happy Birthday, Lucy! xoxoxo
milesobrian 2014-11-13
Enjoy blowing out those 30 candles today...and anyone else too! Happy Birthday Lucy!
lamarwynn 2014-11-13
Lucy Thai, one of the sexiest of all time
Vietmanx 2014-10-16
Is this her Instagram account: Darny6869 ? Sure looks like Lucy Thai to me...
thisis4me 2014-05-09
She looks so hot in her red thong...yummyyy....
oranje31 2014-04-07
i love her
thisis4me 2014-02-16
She is so pretty,its only a matter oftime
DP SharonLee 2013-11-29
I still love to see her stunning face while she is super pounded in both her slutty holes at the same time and the bitch screams for more cocks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones