Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ludmilla Habibulina Dashboard

Ludmilla Habibulina
Date added:
20071224
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ludmilla Habibulina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ludmilla Habibulina
Aliases:
Milena Lisitsyna, Milena Lisitsina
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ekaterinburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
28A-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Fox above right breast; oval shape on left shoulder blade

Ludmilla Habibulina is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Ekaterinburg on February 16, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8524th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ludmilla Habibulina is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ludmilla Habibulina biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gerberus 2013-03-03
i somehow love this dirty whore,sweet girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones