Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lullu Gun Dashboard

Lullu Gun
Date added:
20150217
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lullu Gun Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lullu Gun
Aliases:
Lulu Gun
Date of Birth:
November 9, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Duisburg
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Upper lip; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Script "life" surrounded by wings on upper back; small birds above right breast up to shoulder; pink bow outside left wrist; letters 'MM' inside right wrist; left index finger; back of right foot up to ankle
Social Media:
  • Lullu Gun Twitter
  • Lullu Gun Facebook
  • Lullu Gun Instagram

Lullu Gun is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Duisburg on November 9, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 3113th place. She currently has 70 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lullu Gun is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lullu Gun biography

Latest Lullu Gun Videos (2)

Added on: 2017-06-30 Gorgeous Lullu Gun has her wet Muff plugged hard Views 2274 Duration 4:58 Gorgeous Lullu Gun has her wet Muff plugged hard
Added on: 2016-04-29 Lullu Gun lets a Guy fill her juicy Cunt with Cum Views 26242 Duration 14:10 Lullu Gun lets a Guy fill her juicy Cunt with Cum
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-04-29
God yeah, brunette Scorpio Bad Girl with perfect body and I'm-gonna-FUCK-YOU eyes (yeah, Germany doesn't suck)
darklighter1 2017-01-28
What a babe!
anubas69 2015-08-27
She's a very hot sexy babe
Lancelot1 2015-07-18
can't wait to see more from this German fuck doll
Coen 2015-07-14
I will fuck you soon baby :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones