Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lulu Martinez Dashboard

Lulu Martinez
Date added:
20081013
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lulu Martinez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lulu Martinez
Aliases:
Renata Lulu, Lulu A, Loulou
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
Lower back; devil on right ass cheek

Lulu Martinez is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 3, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3142th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lulu Martinez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lulu Martinez biography

Latest Lulu Martinez Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-05-10 Hot Lulu Martinez gets off using her new Pussy Toy Views 2928 Duration 15:07 Hot Lulu Martinez gets off using her new Pussy Toy
Added on: 2014-03-28 Lulu Martinez gets double dicked and facialized Views 3909 Duration 20:42 Lulu Martinez gets double dicked and facialized
Added on: 2013-12-23 Lulu Martiez gets gangbanged by four Santas Views 19256 Duration 12:16 Lulu Martiez gets gangbanged by four Santas
Added on: 2013-01-22 Lulu Martinez sucks some Dick and gets her Pussy fucked hard Views 11389 Duration 4:00 Lulu Martinez sucks some Dick and gets her Pussy fucked hard
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lulu Martinez photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

gazzo45 2013-09-12
This young woman is sexy and gorgeous.
Coppi78 2012-12-26
Lulu is a very interesting girl. She is very pretty, with cute little tits and a gorgeous ass. Her anal and DP performances I really enjoyed it. She is talented and very hot. A girl that you should remember.
monkeyspanky45 2011-12-13
lulu is very beautiful hope she stays away from interracial porn though
milesobrian 2011-03-03
Enjoy your birthday Lulu!
longjohnsilver99 2010-08-06
This girl is stunning! Hot, sexy, with perfect boobs, beautiful face, amazing legs and a sexy hungry pussy. Taking on many guys at the same time! WOW!! Hope to see much more of her!!!
ergoman1234 2010-08-04
OK, she has been in the biz since '08, is very hot, does very dirty things and is only rated 2100ish?? What gives. My hat goes off to her and is in my favorites!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones