Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luscious Lopez Dashboard

Luscious Lopez
Date added:
20051204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Luscious Lopez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luscious Lopez
Aliases:
Lucious Lopez
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Cruz
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-24-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Luscious Lopez Twitter
  • Luscious Lopez Facebook
  • Luscious Lopez MySpace
  • Luscious Lopez YouTube

Luscious Lopez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Cruz on September 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 772th place. She currently has 324 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luscious Lopez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Luscious Lopez biography

Latest Luscious Lopez Videos (12)

Added on: 2014-05-10 Luscious Lopez gets fucked in the Ass by big Stick Views 2930 Duration 3:00 Luscious Lopez gets fucked in the Ass by big Stick
Added on: 2014-04-25 Luscious Lopez uses her Mouth and Feet on Pole Views 1610 Duration 6:21 Luscious Lopez uses her Mouth and Feet on Pole
Added on: 2014-04-09 Sexy Luscious Lopez gets her massive Ass pounded Views 4186 Duration 3:00 Sexy Luscious Lopez gets her massive Ass pounded
Added on: 2013-10-12 Luscious Lopez takes a hard Prick in her  Hole Views 12233 Duration 2:59 Luscious Lopez takes a hard Prick in her Hole
Added on: 2013-09-23 Luscious Lopez sucks Dick down to the Root Views 13413 Duration 7:11 Luscious Lopez sucks Dick down to the Root
Added on: 2013-08-19 Luscious Lopez gives her Friend some Pussy to lick Views 13799 Duration 2:00 Luscious Lopez gives her Friend some Pussy to lick
Added on: 2013-05-27 Luscious Lopez and a Friend get fucked in the Ass together Views 27280 Duration 2:00 Luscious Lopez and a Friend get fucked in the Ass together
Added on: 2013-04-25 Latin babe Luscious Lopez banged by a big black Dick Views 56188 Duration 27:39 Latin babe Luscious Lopez banged by a big black Dick
Added on: 2012-09-26 Hot Luscious Lopez getting a complete boning with her Friend Views 29238 Duration 3:09 Hot Luscious Lopez getting a complete boning with her Friend
Added on: 2012-07-06 Luscious Lopez loves fucking this big Monster Dick Views 65136 Duration 3:34 Luscious Lopez loves fucking this big Monster Dick

Click here to see all 12 free Luscious Lopez Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Luscious Lopez photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 39 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-04-12
Luscious lopez is Pawg ass certified
smallbily 2014-03-30
Wonderful ass, nice clean shaved pussy, pretty face, little titties - woooowwww.
babyboy79 2013-10-19
Pretty ass, Pretty pussy i love the shape of her body. Hope you dont get implants your body is perfect.
I want to literally fuck the shit out of her. :-) What a goddess.
Palmers 2013-05-01
tiny tits + big ass = my dream girl
konto777 2013-01-12
i want to slap her face with my dick and fuck her in her nose :)
Just thinking about her ass gets me hard as fuck. Goddamn, this woman IS hot from head to toe. For starters, those amazing feet of hers drive me wild! Then we have her tremendous ass! I'd anal it, cum inside it, and spank, pound it so hard. Love her!
RectumRecker 2012-09-30
Pornography is much worse off without Luscious. A beautiful and clean pussy and asshole, combined with her luscious thick ass, caused me to drain my balls on more than one occasion.
killjoytheout 2012-05-16
i get confused when i see her doing a scene without anal in it.
teueur 2012-05-15
Mamí eres deliciosa y lujuriosa, una verdadera pornstar!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones