Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luxury Princess Dashboard

Luxury Princess
Date added:
20081208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luxury Princess Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luxury Princess
Aliases:
Luxury Amore
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36F-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
5 stars on lower back
Social Media:
  • Luxury Princess Twitter
  • Luxury Princess Facebook
  • Luxury Princess MySpace
  • Luxury Princess YouTube
  • Luxury Princess Dailymotion
  • Luxury Princess Google+
  • Luxury Princess Instagram

Luxury Princess is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 3, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9019th place. She currently has 60 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luxury Princess status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Luxury Princess biography

Latest Luxury Princess Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-08-09 Luxury Princess gets pumped in the Kitchen Views 12414 Duration 4:00 Luxury Princess gets pumped in the Kitchen
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2013-08-09
Despite having the name of a cruise ship, this gorgeous big girl has a lovely fat ass and fantastic huge boobs. I'd love to lick her all over, then fuck her tenderly.
Foolish 2012-03-07
She's sexy with any cock in her. She use to be a nice thick size. but now... Them titties though.
milesobrian 2011-08-05
Wow,what a whole lot of sexy woman!I want to get married to her!
JD77 2010-11-07
Blacks chicks are always fun
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones