Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lydia Pirelli Dashboard

Lydia Pirelli
Date added:
20030614
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lydia Pirelli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lydia Pirelli
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Hot Lydia
Date of Birth:
June 26, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Frankfurt am Main
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Pegasus on right ass cheek

Lydia Pirelli is a TV Host from Germany. She was born in Frankfurt am Main on June 26, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9027th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lydia Pirelli is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lydia Pirelli biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones