Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lydia Saint Martin Dashboard

Lydia Saint Martin
Date added:
20060731
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lydia Saint Martin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lydia Saint Martin
Aliases:
Lydia Saint-Matin, Lidia St. Martin, Lidya St. Martin, Lydia Saint Martin, Lydia Saint-Martin, Lydia St., Lydia St. Martin
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lydia Saint Martin Facebook

Lydia Saint Martin is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on June 10, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6633th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lydia Saint Martin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lydia Saint Martin biography

Latest Lydia Saint Martin Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-06-21 Lydia Saint Martin and other Chicks fuck big Dicks Views 4119 Duration 3:28 Lydia Saint Martin and other Chicks fuck big Dicks
Added on: 2013-07-26 Lydia Saint Martin gets her Pussy pumped on the fucking Couch Views 6106 Duration 3:00 Lydia Saint Martin gets her Pussy pumped on the fucking Couch
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones