Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lynda Carter Dashboard

Lynda Carter
Date added:
20020308
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lynda Carter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lynda Carter
Aliases:
Lynda Carter Altman
Date of Birth:
July 24, 1951 (64 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37D-23-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lynda Carter Twitter
  • Lynda Carter Facebook
  • Lynda Carter YouTube

Lynda Carter is a Actress from United States. She was born in Phoenix on July 24, 1951. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8542th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lynda Carter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lynda Carter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

jtauto 2013-08-24
Luv her!
Asianlov69 2010-06-26
she still has the body to be wonder woman..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones