Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lyndsey Ledbetter Dashboard

Lyndsey Ledbetter
Date added:
20070527
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lyndsey Ledbetter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lyndsey Ledbetter
Aliases:
Lindsey Ledbetter
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Antonio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lyndsey Ledbetter is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in San Antonio on September 14, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 18398th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lyndsey Ledbetter status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lyndsey Ledbetter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones