Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laela Pryce Biography

Laela Pryce
Date added:
20130226
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Laela Pryce 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Baltimore 
Date of Birth: August 30, 1991 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Layla Price 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-27-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 - 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flowers and a paw print on right hip; flower on lower back 
Piercings: Navel 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
147 Rank yesterday 145
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Ava Addams 15 Riley Reid