Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Orsolya Biography

Laura Orsolya
Date added:
20070805
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Laura Orsolya 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: April 10, 1976 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Laura M 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38F-28-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2017
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Barbed wire around left upper arm; head of a ram right upper arm; four five pointed stars inside left forearm; three Asian characters inside right forearm; pubic region; letters and tribal outside left lower leg; outside right lower leg down to foot 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1168 Rank yesterday 1174
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Alexis Texas