Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauren Hays Biography

Lauren Hays
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lauren Hays 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: VA - Virginia 
Place of Birth: Fairfax 
Date of Birth: May 21, 1968 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Lauren Hayes, Lauren Hays Thorsen, Laura L. Dean 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2015
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Lauren Hays is a familiar face and body on Playboy TV. She has hosted Naughty Amateur Home Videos and The Extreme Truth, and starred in specials, including Gen-X Girls and Girlfriend 2. She's also wowed audiences on Cinemax's Thrills and Hotel Erotic, and on The Young and the Restless. In between appearances, Lauren works on her music career and hosts her own syndicated radio show.  
Filmography: All Lauren Hays DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
11490 Rank yesterday 27499
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 August Ames 7 Anikka Albrite 10 Peta Jensen 13 Ava Addams
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Mia Malkova 14 Wifey
3 Sandee Westgate 6 Riley Reid 9 Keisha Grey 12 Siri 15 Ava Taylor