What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauryl Canyon Biography

Lauryl Canyon
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Lauryl Canyon 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Pomona 
Date of Birth: August 13, 1964 (51 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Devon Delight, Judy Shine, Julie Shine, Judy Taylor, Laurel Canyon, Laurl Canyon 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34C-22-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1987 - 2005 (18 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 1987 - 2005. 
Filmography: All Lauryl Canyon DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9546 Rank yesterday 11215
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Keisha Grey 13 Madison Ivy
2 Brandi Love 5 Karen Fisher 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alison Tyler
3 Ava Addams 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mia Malkova 12 August Ames 15 Kayden Kross