What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Layla Rivera Biography

Layla Rivera
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Layla Rivera 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ - Arizona 
Place of Birth: Phoenix 
Date of Birth: September 24, 1983 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Lyla Rivera, Chula Sanchez, Layla Riviera 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2016 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Four small flowers above pubes 
Piercings: Navel; tongue; right nostril 
Extra text: Years active: 2002 - present. 
Filmography: All Layla Rivera DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2643 Rank yesterday 3368
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann