What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leah Jaye Biography

Leah Jaye
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Leah Jaye 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Croydon 
Date of Birth: August 31, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Leah Joshi, Leah Jayne, Lea Jaye, Humera Hashmi, Leah Jay 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 40DD-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade; upper left arm; small of back; upper right leg 
Piercings: Ears; navel; upper right side of lip 
Extra text: Her ethnicity is Indian-British. 
Filmography: All Leah Jaye DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3838 Rank yesterday 2093
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann