Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lee Caroll Biography

Lee Caroll
Date added:
20110517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lee Caroll 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: New York City 
Date of Birth: August 18, 1939 (77 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Lee Carol, Lee Carroll, Lee Carrol, Lee Joy 
Eye Color:  
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-23-36
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 1974 - 1996 (22 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Zigzag above her crotch 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
20673 Rank yesterday 11601
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann