What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lenka Gaborova Biography

Lenka Gaborova
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Lenka Gaborova 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: August 23, 1982 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Kelly Thomas, Sarah Hash, Sara Lost, Sarah Lost, Donna 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2010 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Lenka Gaborova DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1630 Rank yesterday 908
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann