Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Belle Biography

Lexi Belle
Date added:
20060301
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lexi Belle 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Lexi Belle Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: LA - Louisiana 
Place of Birth: Baton Rouge 
Date of Birth: August 5, 1987 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss May 2013 
Penthouse Pet of the Year:
Miss 2014 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-24-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2015 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Orange flower between shoulder blades; arrow shaped tattoo on her right ringfinger; matching heart shaped tattoo on her right middle finger; left butt cheek; eight shaped tattoo inside right middle finger 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 2010 AVN Awards: Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene and Best New Web Starlet.

2011 AVN Award: Best Supporting Actress.

2012 AVN Award: Best Boy/Girl Scene.

Winner of 2013 AVN Awards for Best Oral Sex Scene.

Winner of 2013 AVN Awards for Best Tease Performance (along with Remy Lacroix).

Winner of 2013 AVN Awards for Best Three-Way Sex Scene – Boy/Boy/Girl.

2013 NightMoves Award: Best Overall Body (Editor's Choice).

2014 Penthouse Pet of the Year 
Filmography: All Lexi Belle DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
42 Rank yesterday 28
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Mia Callista 7 Sara Jay 10 Keisha Grey 13 Bonnie Rotten
2 Christy Mack 5 Kendra Lust 8 August Ames 11 Little Caprice 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sandee Westgate 9 Alexis Texas 12 Riley Reid 15 Ava Addams