Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Dona Biography

Lexi Dona
Date added:
20140712
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lexi Dona 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Lexi Dona Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Czech Republic  
Date of Birth: September 23, 1992 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Lexie Dona, Mea Sweet, Mindy, Simona 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-23-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2014 - 2017 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Animal on right forearm 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
270 Rank yesterday 302
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper